Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Community: Orange Tree Ph 01, Clermont, FL
Community: Orange Tree Ph 02 Lt 201, Clermont, FL
Community: Orange Tree Ph 03 Lt 301 Being In 14-24-2, Clermont, FL
Community: Orange Tree Ph 04 Lt 401 Being In 15-24-2, Clermont, FL
Community: Orange Tree Ph 05, Clermont, FL
Community: Orange Tree Ph 06, Clermont, FL
Community: Orange Tree Ph 1, Clermont, FL
Community: Orange Tree Ph 4, Clermont, FL
Community: Orange Tree Ph 6, Clermont, FL
Community: Orange Tree Ph I Sub, Clermont, FL
Community: Orange Tree Phase 1, Clermont, FL
Community: Orange Tree Phase 3, Clermont, FL
Community: Orange Tree, Clermont, FL
Days Sold: Less Than 365
Map
22 Sold Properties
22 Sold Properties
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Most Recent
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
16004 MAGNOLIA HILL ST, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Patrick D'Agostino GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO$418,000
$418,000
5
4
2,265 SqFt
Sold
3433 SWALLOW HILL ST, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Barrett Espinola PARK PLACE REALTY ASSOCIATES$560,000
$560,000
5
4
2,311 SqFt
Sold
3028 SAMOSA HILL CIR, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC$385,000
$400,000
3.8%4
3
1,877 SqFt
Sold
15828 HERON HILL ST, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Mark Gunter CENTURY 21 HANCOCK$405,000
$409,900
1.2%4
2
1,856 SqFt
Sold
16044 MAGNOLIA HILL ST, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Milton James COLDWELL BANKER REALTY$365,000
$365,000
5
4
2,199 SqFt
Sold
15725 HERON HILL ST. ST, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Tina Brown ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS$455,000
$455,000
5
4
2,187 SqFt
Sold
3133 SAMOSA HILL CIR, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Brooke Cangro RE/MAX 200 REALTY$449,900
$449,900
4
3
2,197 SqFt
Sold
15923 HERON HILL ST, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN$415,000
$415,000
4
3
1,791 SqFt
Sold
3016 SAMOSA HILL CIR, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Wilfred Sierra Sosa, PA RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES$495,000
$525,000
5.7%5
3
2,048 SqFt
Sold
16216 MAGNOLIA HILL ST, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Natthan Birkett KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY$430,000
$439,000
2.1%4
3
2,057 SqFt
Sold
15932 ROBIN HILL LOOP, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Robert Micha Medrano Diaz, Sr ROBERT MICHAEL & COMPANY INC.$470,000
$474,849
1.0%4
3
1,807 SqFt
Sold
3305 MALLARD HILL ST, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Abby Nelson RE/MAX 200 REALTY$423,000
$424,900
0.4%4
3
2,022 SqFt
Sold
15842 ROBIN HILL LOOP, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP$460,000
$460,000
4
3
1,807 SqFt
Sold
15927 HERON HILL ST, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Simi Lakhani KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC$469,900
$469,900
4
3
2,058 SqFt
Sold
3132 IBIS HILL ST, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Benjamin Attwood SERHANT$420,000
$425,000
1.2%4
3
1,855 SqFt
Sold
16142 MAGNOLIA HILL ST, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Melchire St. Ville KARIZA CAPITAL REALTY, LLC$380,000
$389,990
2.6%4
2
1,747 SqFt
Sold
15722 HERON HILL ST, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Alreyas Baksh RIO HOMES AND INVESTMENTS LLC$490,000
$499,000
1.8%5
4
2,186 SqFt
Sold
3429 SWALLOW HILL ST, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Lianne Robinson ARMEL REAL ESTATE INC$470,000
$474,000
0.8%3
2
1,851 SqFt
Sold
16313 EGRET HILL ST, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Kylie Palazzo HOMES OF AMERICA REALTY GROUP,$530,000
$549,999
3.6%5
4
2,324 SqFt
Sold
3132 IBIS HILL ST, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Zoe Attwood SERHANT$415,000
$425,000
2.4%4
3
1,855 SqFt
Sold
16200 EGRET HILL ST, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Casandra Vann KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART$490,000
$499,000
1.8%5
4
2,220 SqFt
Sold
3143 IBIS HILL ST, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Latavia Deboles THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC$535,000
$550,000
2.7%6
3
2,315 SqFt
Sold
- 1
