Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Community: Greater Groves Ph 01, Clermont, FL
Community: Greater Groves Ph 02 Tr A, Clermont, FL
Community: Greater Groves Ph 03 Tr A B, Clermont, FL
Community: Greater Groves Ph 04, Clermont, FL
Community: Greater Groves Ph 05, Clermont, FL
Community: Greater Groves Ph 06, Clermont, FL
Community: Greater Groves Ph 07, Clermont, FL
Community: Greater Groves Phase 3 Sub, Clermont, FL
Community: Greater Groves, Clermont, FL
Community: Greater Grvs Ph 1, Clermont, FL
Community: Greater Grvs Ph 4, Clermont, FL
Community: Greater Grvs Ph 7, Clermont, FL
Days Sold: Less Than 365
Map
20 Sold Properties
20 Sold Properties
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Most Recent
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
2328 CLEMENTINE TRL, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Eddy Workinger, Jr. EXPERT REAL ESTATE ADVISORS$350,000
$365,000
4.1%3
2
1,638 SqFt
Sold
15741 GREATER GROVES BLVD, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Anita Dinard ARROW REALTY & INVESTMENTS INC$230,000
$95,000
142.1%2
2
1,120 SqFt
Sold
2205 PINK GRAPEFRUIT TRL, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Billy Ryals CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO$330,000
$338,700
2.6%3
2
1,711 SqFt
Sold
15621 GREATER GROVES BLVD, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Gloria Moreno Rodriguez LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE$359,000
$359,000
3
2
1,336 SqFt
Sold
15941 GREATER GROVES BLVD, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by David Wilson WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP$339,990
$339,990
3
2
1,298 SqFt
Sold
2248 DANCY TRL, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC$342,900
$349,900
2.0%4
2
1,674 SqFt
Sold
2236 KIWI TRL, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by William Kolb REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS$299,900
$299,900
4
2
1,284 SqFt
Sold
15413 GREATER GROVES BLVD, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Jennifer Wills OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.$450,000
$450,000
3
2
1,873 SqFt
Sold
15321 GREATER GROVES BLVD, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Liesl Butler Burke 1ST FOR ORLANDO REALTY INC.$415,000
$439,000
5.5%4
3
2,023 SqFt
Sold
2130 PEKOE CT, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Dan Palmer TEAM DONOVAN$419,000
$429,900
2.5%3
2
1,785 SqFt
Sold
1818 SEEDLING CT, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Benjamin Berry, III EXP REALTY LLC$475,000
$485,000
2.1%5
3
2,628 SqFt
Sold
15549 GREATER GROVES BLVD, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Jennifer Micheli HOMESMART$330,000
$330,000
3
2
1,644 SqFt
Sold
2052 ONECCO CT, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Jo Holton REDFIN CORPORATION$363,000
$373,000
2.7%4
2
1,655 SqFt
Sold
2226 STAR TRL, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Alex Vastardis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY$315,000
$315,000
3
2
1,311 SqFt
Sold
1833 MARSH CT, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Shannon Christian EXP REALTY LLC$350,000
$355,000
1.4%3
2
1,519 SqFt
Sold
2304 CLEMENTINE TRL, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Sherry Colon DUNCAN REALTY GROUP LLC$327,000
$362,000
9.7%4
2
1,746 SqFt
Sold
2203 STAR TRL, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Todd Schroth, PA EXP REALTY LLC$349,999
$349,900
3
2
1,393 SqFt
Sold
15917 MERCOTT CT, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM$425,000
$425,000
3
2
1,818 SqFt
Sold
2303 CLEMENTINE TRL, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Denise LaPierre GENEROUS INVESTMENT PROPERTIES$348,000
$375,000
7.2%3
2
1,960 SqFt
Sold
2001 JAFFA CT, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Daniel Betancourt EXP REALTY LLC$356,500
$365,000
2.3%3
2
1,636 SqFt
Sold
- 1
